logo
home-icon

Bus Timing

Home > Bus Timing

Disclaimer: The information provided is based on the RFID time punching system and VMHS will not be responsible for any changes in schedule


From Via To Arrival Departure Bay Bus Details Bus Name
   Kaloor VYTILA (Katrikkadavu)
Koothatukulam 07:40 PM 07:40 PM 7 KL 17 E 9604
9847797666
   Cms
   Private Bus
   Tripunithura VYTILA(Menaka)
Eroor 07:40 PM 07:40 PM 9 KL 7 BH 2832
9495500817
   S.n.travels
   Private Bus
   Kaloor VYTILA (Cherthala)
Kaippuzhamuttu 06:27 PM 07:41 PM 7 KL 7 BV 3725
9995875817 ,9746155509
   Arafa
   Private Bus
   Vyttila CHELLANAM
Eramalloor 07:10 PM 07:41 PM 11 KL 43 5103
9447582983
   Chathayam
   Private Bus
   Vyttila VYTILA (Menaka,Tripunithura)
Poothotta 07:42 PM 07:42 PM 9 KL 40 4244
   Eldhose
   Private Bus
   Puthukkalavattom VYTILA(Menaka)
Chottanikkara 07:42 PM 07:42 PM 9 KL 7 AN 7189
9288176895
   Lakshmy
   Private Bus
   Vyttila THAMMANAM
Vyttila 07:42 PM 07:42 PM 10 KL 4 R 2772
9846140194
   Kaitharath
   Private Bus
   University VYTILA (Katrikkadavu)
Thalayolaparambu 07:42 PM 07:44 PM 7 KL 5 U 6838
9447977816
   Lordking
   Private Bus
   Kaloor VYTILA (Katrikkadavu)
Kavilappally 07:45 PM 07:45 PM 10 K L 17 B 7786
   Aadhil
   Private Bus
   Vyttila Tripunithura
Velloore 09:45 AM 07:45 PM 7 KL 32 4140
9447294670
   Amal
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 07:45 PM 07:45 PM 10 KL 39 4757
9633553558
   Kavitha
   Private Bus
   Thrissur VYTTILA,ALAPPUZHA,KOLLAM
Karunagappilly 07:45 PM 07:45 PM 2
   Thrissur-karunakappilly
   Private Bus
S/f
   Puthukkalavattom VYTILA(Menaka)
Pavamkulangara 07:47 PM 07:47 PM 10 KL 4 L 7979
9288176895
   Ayyappan
   Private Bus
   Palarivattom Bypass VYTTILA
Eramalloor 07:47 PM 07:47 PM 11 KL 4 M 6335
0478-28770330
   Vijaya
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 07:49 PM 07:49 PM 10 KL 7 BB 5065
9645076060
   Hasna
   Private Bus
   Vyttila MUVATTUPUZHA
Koothatukulam 07:50 PM 07:50 PM 7 KL 17 E 2789
9847322775
   Sree Bhadra
   Private Bus
   Vyttila VYTILA (Menaka,Tripunithura)
Poothotta 07:51 PM 07:51 PM 9 KL 39 G 5751
   Johan
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 07:52 PM 07:52 PM 10 KL 7 AJ 4368
9447818764
   Threestar
   Private Bus
   Kaloor VYTILA(Aroor)
Pallithodu 07:52 PM 07:52 PM 11 KL 7 AG 5711
9846100567
   Bismillah
   Private Bus
   Vyttila THALAYOLAPARAMBU
Kottayam 06:45 PM 07:54 PM 7 KL 37 6132
9496213008
   St. Mary's
   Private Bus
L/s
   Ernakulam VYTILA(Poothotta)
Kaippuzhamuttu 07:05 PM 07:54 PM 7 KL 36 F 1737
0482-9210997
   Dibin
   Private Bus
   Vyttila MEDICAL CENTRE
Vyttila 12:00 AM 07:54 PM 10 KL 40 C 6964
9249435155
   Marymatha
   Private Bus
   Ernakulam VYTTILA
Aroor 07:55 PM 07:55 PM 2
   Ksrtc Ernakulam-aroor 16
   Private Bus
A/c
   Aluva Menaka
Poothotta 07:55 PM 07:55 PM 9 KL 7 BC 2512
9447712720
   Harsha
   Private Bus
   Cheranelloor Menaka
Tripunithura 07:55 PM 07:55 PM 9 KL 7 AN 7437
9895213481
   Friends
   Private Bus
   Kaloor Kathrikkadavu
Poochakkal 07:56 PM 07:56 PM 11 KL 7 AT 3099
9847409799
   Holleyangel
   Private Bus
   Vyttila THAMMANAM
Vyttila 07:56 PM 07:56 PM 10 KL 17 2122
9895193683
   Bellfort
   Private Bus
   Kakkanadu VYTILA(Menaka)
Panangad 07:59 PM 07:59 PM 10 KL 7 BJ 9797
9946098111
   Safa
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 07:59 PM 07:59 PM 10 KL 17 D 6300
9995356663
   Kazwa
   Private Bus
   Thrissur MAVELIKKARA
Kayamkulam 08:00 PM 08:00 PM 3
   Ksrtc Thrissur-kayamkulam
   Private Bus
S/f
   Kaloor VYTILA (Katrikkadavu)
Cherthala 08:00 PM 08:00 PM 11 KL 4 M 6006
9746144459
   Namassivaya
   Private Bus
   Vyttila KOTHAMANGALAM
Kumaly 04:30 PM 08:00 PM 7 KL 7 CC 4695
8606897645
   Elite Motors
   Private Bus
L/s
   Vyttila MEDICAL CENTRE
Vyttila 08:00 PM 08:00 PM 10 KL 40 D 2250
9447414089
   Kay Kay Travels
   Private Bus
   Salem PALAKKAD
Coimbathore 08:00 PM 08:00 PM 12
   Ksrtc Salem-coimbathoore 5
   Private Bus
Ultra
   Trivandrum PARAVOOR
Kodungalloor 08:00 PM 08:00 PM 1
   Trivandrum-kodungaloor
   Private Bus
S/f
   Eloor VYTILA (Bypass)
Cherthala 08:00 PM 08:00 PM 11 KL 32 D 6660
9539010852
   Santhi
   Private Bus
   Ernakulam VYTTILA
Aroor 08:00 PM 08:00 PM 2
   Ksrtc Ernakulam-aroor 17
   Private Bus
A/c
   Kalamssery VYTTILA
Edakkattuvayal 08:00 PM 08:00 PM 7 KL 6 C 8962
9744255564
   Prasadam
   Private Bus
   Kaloor VYTILA (Padma)
Kumbalangi Ferry 08:01 PM 08:01 PM 10 KL 17 F 1755
9447867055
   St.joseph
   Private Bus
   Vyttila VYTILA (Menaka,Tripunithura)
Poothotta 08:02 PM 08:02 PM 9 KL 39 G 7455
   Velankanni
   Private Bus
   Cheranelloor VYTILA (South chittoor)
Puthyakavu 08:03 PM 08:03 PM 9 KL 7 AK 5445
9746216406
   Alankar
   Private Bus
   Aluva VYTILA (Tripunithura)
Chottanikkara 08:03 PM 08:03 PM 9 KL 7 AR 9758
9497444103
   Sarathi
   Private Bus
Ordinary
   Vyttila MEDICAL CENTRE
Vyttila 08:03 PM 08:03 PM 10 KL 7 BP 6696
9388615187
   St.antony
   Private Bus
L/s
   Ponnekkara Menaka
Ameeda 06:22 PM 08:05 PM 9 KL 7 AM 4217
9447395337
   Aravind
   Private Bus
   Eroor VYTILA (Tripunithura)
Eroor 08:06 PM 08:06 PM 9 KL 7 AT 6622
9847923199
   St.george
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 08:06 PM 08:06 PM 10 KL 7 AR 9299
9846302915
   Bright
   Private Bus
   Aluva VYTILA (Tripunithura)
Chottanikkara 08:03 PM 08:08 PM 9 KL 40 B 1410
9947094022
   Gopikrishna
   Private Bus
Ordinary
   Vyttila THALAYOLAPARAMBU
Kottayam 03:15 PM 08:10 PM 7 KL 5 AE 3701
9447287504
   Marigiri
   Private Bus
   Ernakulam Kathrikkadavu
Piravom 08:10 PM 08:10 PM 7 KL 7 AR 2777
9400995744
   Greenlines
   Private Bus
   Vyttila KADAVANTRA
Vyttila 08:10 PM 08:10 PM 10 KL 7 BF 3807
9388643534
   Hasna
   Private Bus
   Vyttila THAMMANAM
Vyttila 08:02 PM 08:12 PM 10 KL 17 A 1015
9249315000
   Kay Kay Travels
   Private Bus
   Cheranelloor VYTILA(Menaka)
Panangad 08:13 PM 08:13 PM 10 KL 7 AG 4057
9947070560
   Sree Ayyappa
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 08:13 PM 08:13 PM 10 KL 7 AM 6057
9447609697
   Goldensand
   Private Bus
   South Chittoor Ferry VYTILA(Menaka)
Arookkutty 08:15 PM 08:15 PM 11 KL 7 AK 7171
9847042282
   Muhasin
   Private Bus
   Madura PALAKKAD
Palani 08:15 PM 08:15 PM 12
   Ksrtc Madhurai-palani
   Private Bus
Ultra
   Kothad VYTILA (Padma)
Chottanikkara 08:15 PM 08:15 PM 9 KL 7 AH 6107
9287788786
   Sreedevi
   Private Bus
   Ernakulam
Cherthala 08:16 PM 08:16 PM 11 KL 7 AJ 1765
8943929416
   Thoufeeq
   Private Bus
   Puthukkalavattom VYTILA (Tripunithura)
Eroor 08:17 PM 08:17 PM 9 KL 4Q 2030
9539722616
   Achuthan
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 08:17 PM 08:17 PM 10 KL 17 C 8388
9961883001
   St.thomas
   Private Bus
   Ponnekkara VYTTILA
Ameeda 08:19 PM 08:19 PM 9 KL 39 B 5252
9048802789
   Cherupushpam
   Private Bus
   Kadamakkudy EDAPPALLY BYEPASS
Vytila Hub 07:46 PM 08:20 PM 11 KL 3 G 2743
9995328644
   Safar
   Private Bus
   N.paravoor VYTILA (Bypass)
Vyttila 07:50 PM 08:20 PM 6 KL 16 1839
9995496542
   Lakshmy Narayana
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 08:20 PM 08:20 PM 10 KL 40 A 8485
9446291426
   Ayisha
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 08:20 PM 08:20 PM 10 KL 40 8485
9446291426
   Ayisha
   Private Bus
   Kaloor KANJIRAMATTOM
Piravom 08:20 PM 08:20 PM 7 KL 5 N 3858
9895124287
   Sangeetham
   Private Bus
   Vyttila THAMMANAM
Vyttila 08:11 PM 08:21 PM 10 KL 17 A 8811
9846140194
   Kaitharath 1
   Private Bus
   Chittoor Ferry VYTILA(Kaloor)
Kumbalangi Ferry 08:22 PM 08:22 PM 10 KL 7 AE 5216
9142732102
   Marymatha
   Private Bus
   Aluva VYTILA(Kundannoor)
Kumbalam 08:22 PM 08:22 PM 10 KL 39 C 1818
9605050584
   Beekay
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 08:24 PM 08:24 PM 10 KL 40 A 599
9995776396
   Shamsila
   Private Bus
   Vyttila THAVANAKKADAVU
Cherthala 08:00 PM 08:25 PM 11 KL 7 AL 9028
9895101860
   Kochukalyani
   Private Bus
   Guruvayoor VYTTILA,ALAPPUZHA,KOLLAM
Neyyattinkara 08:25 PM 08:25 PM 2
   Guruvayoor-neyyattinkara
   Private Bus
S/f
   Vyttila VYTILA (Tripunithura)
Poothotta 08:25 PM 08:25 PM 9 KL 7 AM 45
   Yohans
   Private Bus
   Kaloor VYTILA (Katrikkadavu)
Thalayolaparambu 08:25 PM 08:25 PM 7 KL 43 2232
9447977816
   Lordking
   Private Bus
   Ernakulam VYTILA (Katrikkadavu)
Kolenchery 08:27 PM 08:27 PM 8 KL 17 9827
9447062948
   St.thomas
   Private Bus
   Kakkanad VYTILA(Menaka)
Panangad 08:28 PM 08:28 PM 10 KL 7 BJ 9797
9946098111
   Safa
   Private Bus
   Thrissur VYTTILA,ALAPPUZHA,KOLLAM
Kayamkulam 08:30 PM 08:30 PM 2
   Thrissur-kayamkulam
   Private Bus
S/f
   Vyttila VYTILA (Tripunithura)
Poothotta 08:30 PM 08:30 PM 9 KL 7 AH 6866
   Ambady
   Private Bus
   Vyttila THALAYOLAPARAMBU
Kottayam 07:04 PM 08:30 PM 7 KL 5 S 2880
9947874053
   Dayona
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 08:31 PM 08:31 PM 10 KL 17 786
9895777142
   National
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 08:31 PM 08:31 PM 10 KL 40 E 2223
9446291426
   Adithyan
   Private Bus
   Kaloor VYTILA (Katrikkadavu)
Thalayolaparambu 08:32 PM 08:32 PM 7 KL 7 AZ 5454
9961986441
   Alfaridhiya
   Private Bus
   Ernakulam VYTTILA
Koothatukulam 08:31 PM 08:32 PM 7 KL 7 AH 5110
9447114738
   Marymatha
   Private Bus
   Vyttila Poothotta
Kaippuzhamuttu 08:33 PM 08:34 PM 7 KL 5 U 6811
9447660945
   Mp Travels
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 08:34 PM 08:34 PM 10 KL 17 5040
9446291426
   Aaliya
   Private Bus
   Tripunithura EROOR
Tripunithura 08:35 PM 08:35 PM 9 KL 17 E 9667
9142472639
   Bismillah
   Private Bus
   Kaloor VYTTILA
Cherthala 08:30 PM 08:35 PM 11 KL32 B 7306
9447736803
   Veelipparambil
   Private Bus
   Ernakulam KANJIRAMATTOM
Piravom 08:36 PM 08:36 PM 7 KL 17 A 5002
8606000437
   Sree Lakshmy
   Private Bus
   Kakkanadu VYTILA (Arrookutty)
Perumbalam 08:37 PM 08:37 PM 10 KL 7 BE 5945
9645820423
   Badhariya
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 08:38 PM 08:38 PM 10 KL 7 BG 7111
9995555404
   Thapasya
   Private Bus
   Kaloor Kathrikkadavu
Piravom 08:40 PM 08:40 PM 7 KL 17 B 3619
9447118836
   Vadakkumnadhan
   Private Bus
   Vyttila VYTILA (Menaka,Tripunithura)
Poothotta 08:40 PM 08:40 PM 9 KL 39 E 7500
   Mikela
   Private Bus
   Ernakulam VYTILA(Piravom)
Karikkunnam 08:40 PM 08:40 PM 10 KL 3 F 7576
9633131630
   Bhagavathy
   Private Bus
   Aluva BYPASS
Poothotta 08:40 PM 08:40 PM 9 KL 7 BB 1980
9947471310
   Corncord
   Private Bus
   Kaloor Kathrikkadavu
Poochakkal 08:35 PM 08:40 PM 11 KL 7 BA 1044
9446140068
   Mangalya
   Private Bus
   Chittoor Menaka
Panangad 08:40 PM 08:41 PM 10 KL 7 AQ 9634
9846546565
   Honest
   Private Bus
   Vyttila VYTILA (Menaka,Tripunithura)
Poothotta 08:41 PM 08:41 PM 9 KL 17 B 5276
   Puthenkavilamma
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 08:42 PM 08:42 PM 10 KL 4 2387
9446291426
   Ayisha
   Private Bus
   Vyttila VYTILA (Menaka,Tripunithura)
Poothotta 08:45 PM 08:45 PM 9 KL 39 D 7889
   Tejaram
   Private Bus
   Aluva VYTILA (Padma)
Kumbalangy 08:45 PM 08:45 PM 10 KL 6 C 6543
9846018109
   Adityan
   Private Bus
   Salem PALAKKAD
Coimbathore 08:45 PM 08:45 PM 12
   Ksrtc Salem-coimbathoore 6
   Private Bus
Ultra
   Madura KOTTAYAM
Kumaly 08:45 PM 08:45 PM 12
   Ksrtc Madhurai-kumali 2
   Private Bus
Ultra
   Ernakulam VYTTILA
Aroor 08:45 PM 08:45 PM 2
   Ksrtc Ernakulam-aroor 18
   Private Bus
A/c
   Aluva VYTILA(Menaka)
Panangad 08:46 PM 08:46 PM 10 KL 39 1348
7293224522
   Vismaya
   Private Bus
   Kaloor VYTILA (Katrikkadavu)
Thalayolaparambu 08:46 PM 08:46 PM 7 KL 36 6359
9961986441
   Falcon
   Private Bus
   Aluva VYTILA (Tripunithura)
Chottanikkara 08:46 PM 08:46 PM 9 KL 39 B 1321
9895450155
   Chinnoose
   Private Bus
   Vyttila THAMMANAM
Vyttila 08:46 PM 08:46 PM 10 KL 7 BE 7879
9447608616
   Eagle
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 08:49 PM 08:49 PM 10 KL 39 A 6795
9446291426
   Ayisha
   Private Bus
   Ernakulam VYTILA(Piravom)
Koothatukulam 08:50 PM 08:50 PM 7 KL 7 AS 5333
9895554316
   Thamburan
   Private Bus
   Vyttila CHERTHALA
Kanichukulangara 08:50 PM 08:50 PM 11 KL 4 M 7084
9037173373
   Hollyfamily
   Private Bus
   Kalamasseery Medicalcollege VYTILA (Bypass)
Perumbalam Ferry 08:48 PM 08:50 PM 10 KL 5 K 5627
   Mangalya
   Private Bus
   Puthukkalavattom VYTILA(Menaka)
Palamkadavu 08:51 PM 08:51 PM 7 KL 40 4244
9961527579
   Bismillah
   Private Bus
   Chittoor Ferry VYTILA(Menaka)
Panangad 08:52 PM 08:52 PM 10 KL 17 A 9333
9995684778
   Sarkar
   Private Bus
   Vyttila THAMMANAM
Vyttila 08:53 PM 08:53 PM 10 KL 4 R 2772
9846140194
   Kaitharath
   Private Bus
   Kaloor VYTILA (Katrikkadavu)
Kadappuram Ferry 08:53 PM 08:53 PM 10 K L 17 B 7786
   Aadhil
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 08:56 PM 08:56 PM 10 KL 39 4757
9633553558
   Kavitha
   Private Bus
   Vyttila VYTILA (Menaka,Tripunithura)
Poothotta 08:57 PM 08:57 PM 9 KL 39 F 9696
   Enpees
   Private Bus
   Eroor VYTILA,TRIPUNITHURA(Menaka)
Eroor 08:59 PM 08:59 PM 9 KL 7 AY 4229
9495222290
   Akshay
   Private Bus
   Kalamasseery Medicalcollege VYTILA (Bypass)
Eramalloor 08:59 PM 08:59 PM 11 KL 7 BB 689
9746201151
   Sudhinam
   Private Bus
   Aluva VYTILA(Menaka)
Chottanikkara 08:54 PM 09:00 PM 9 KL 39 A 3053
9961008083
   Sreenandanam
   Private Bus
   Vyttila Kathrikkadavu
Poothotta 09:00 PM 09:00 PM 9 KL 39 2023
9744221244
   Nirmalyam
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 09:00 PM 09:00 PM 10 KL 7 BB 5065
9645076060
   Hasna
   Private Bus
   Kakkanad AROOKKUTTY
Poochakkal 09:00 PM 09:00 PM 11 KL 5 R 7862
9961872294
   Churezhan
   Private Bus
   Kayamkulam ANKAMALI
Palakkad 09:00 PM 09:00 PM 1
   Kayamkulam-palakkad
   Private Bus
S/f
   Elamakkara VYTILA (Padma)
Kumbalangi Ferry 09:01 PM 09:01 PM 10 KL 3 J 2332
9539685205
   Jolly
   Private Bus
   Vyttila KADAMAKKUDY
North Parvoor 07:27 PM 09:02 PM 6 KL 7 AH 8391
9633131630
   St.george
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 09:03 PM 09:03 PM 10 KL 7 AJ 4368
9447818764
   Threestar
   Private Bus
   Kakkanad VYTILA (Padma)
Eezhakkaranadu 09:05 PM 09:05 PM 10 KL 7 AG 2977
9946171036
   Galaxi
   Private Bus
   Kakkanad VYTILA(Menaka)
Panangad 09:05 PM 09:05 PM 10 KL 39 D 6822
9447171960
   Sithara
   Private Bus
   Kakkanadu VYTILA(Menaka)
Tripunithura 09:05 PM 09:05 PM 9 KL 7 AD 4989
9961303535
   Lailas
   Private Bus
   Vyttila THAMMANAM
Vyttila 09:07 PM 09:07 PM 10 KL 17 2122
9895193683
   Bellfort
   Private Bus
   Chittoor Ferry VYTILA(Menaka)
Panangad 09:07 PM 09:08 PM 10 KL 39 D 6822
9447171960
   Sithara
   Private Bus
   Aluva VYTILA(Menaka)
Chottanikkara 09:12 PM 09:12 PM 9 KL 7 AK 644
9349742109
   Sree Hari
   Private Bus
   Kaloor VYTILA(VELLOOR)
H.p.c. 09:13 PM 09:13 PM 9 KL 7 AQ 2497
9895615829
   Pavitram
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 09:13 PM 09:13 PM 10 KL 7 AM 6057
9447609697
   Goldensand
   Private Bus
   Tripunithura VYTILA(Menaka)
Eroor 09:15 PM 09:15 PM 9 KL 7 BH 2832
9495500817
   S.n.travels
   Private Bus
   Vyttila KADAVANTRA
Vyttila 09:15 PM 09:15 PM 10 KL 7 BF 3807
9388643534
   Hasna
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 09:20 PM 09:20 PM 10 KL 40 A 8485
9446291426
   Ayisha
   Private Bus
   Vyttila VYTILA (Menaka,Tripunithura)
Poothotta 09:21 PM 09:21 PM 9 KL 7 BG 6148
   Cheers
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 09:27 PM 09:27 PM 10 KL 40 A 599
9995776396
   Shamsila
   Private Bus
   Vyttila VYTILA (Menaka,Tripunithura)
Poothotta 09:27 PM 09:27 PM 9 KL 7 AL 1102
   Kavitha
   Private Bus
   Aluva VYTILA (Tripunithura)
Chottanikkara 09:30 PM 09:31 PM 9 KL 17 D 2343
9947551478
   Kasinadhan
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 09:34 PM 09:34 PM 10 KL 17 786
9895777142
   National
   Private Bus
   Vyttila VYTILA (Kaloor,Poothotta)
Chemmanakari 09:37 PM 09:40 PM 11 KL 39 A 2335
9995767356
   Sithara
   Private Bus
   Kakkanad VYTILA (Tripunithura)
Fact Cd 09:41 PM 09:41 PM 8 KL 7 AG 7957
9744237511
   Irfan
   Private Bus
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 09:41 PM 09:41 PM 10 KL 7 BG 7111
9995555404
   Thapasya
   Private Bus
   Sulthanbathery VYTTILA,ALAPPUZHA,KOLLAM
Trivandrum 09:50 PM 09:50 PM 2
   Sulthanbathery-trivandrum
   Private Bus
S/exp
   Vyttila SA ROAD
Vyttila 09:52 PM 09:52 PM 10 KL 4 2387
9446291426
   Ayisha
   Private Bus
   Aluva Menaka
Poothotta 09:55 PM 09:55 PM 9 KL 7 AN 6030
9061635319
   Atham
   Private Bus
   Kaloor Kathrikkadavu
Piravom 09:55 PM 09:55 PM 7 KL 7 AN 6880
9961991629
   Pravasi
   Private Bus
   Palakkad VYTTILA,ALAPPUZHA,KOLLAM
Trivandrum 10:00 PM 10:00 PM 2
   Palakkad-trivandrum
   Private Bus
S/f
   Thrissur KOLLAM
Trivandrum 10:05 PM 10:05 PM 2
   Ksrtc Thrissur-trivandrum
   Private Bus
Exp
   Aluva VYTILA (Menaka,Tripunithura)
Chottanikkara 10:09 PM 10:09 PM 9 KL 7 BC 3888
9947266972
   Sree Kadungalloorappan
   Private Bus
   Ernakulam
Trivandrum 10:10 PM 10:10 PM 2
   Ksrtc Ernakulam-trivandrum 8
   Private Bus
S/f
   Kalayikavila THRISSUR
Palakkad 10:10 PM 10:10 PM 1
   Kalayikkavila-palakkad
   Private Bus
S/f
   Trivandrum ANKAMALY
Thrissur 10:15 PM 10:15 PM 1
   Trivandrum-thrissur
   Private Bus
S/f
   Thrissur VYTTILA,ALAPPUZHA,KOLLAM
Nedumangad 10:20 PM 10:20 PM 2
   Thrissur-nedumangad
   Private Bus
S/f
   Poovar ANKAMALY
Thrissur 10:20 PM 10:20 PM 1
   Poovar-thrissur
   Private Bus
S/f
   Thrissur AMBALAPUZHA
Haripad 10:20 PM 10:20 PM 2
   Ksrtc Thrissur-haripad 2
   Private Bus
S/f
   Thrissur VYTTILA
Haripad 10:20 PM 10:20 PM 2
   Ksrtc Thrissur-haripad
   Private Bus
   Eroor VYTILA,TRIPUNITHURA(Menaka)
Eroor 10:21 PM 10:21 PM 9 KL 7 AY 4229
9495222290
   Akshay
   Private Bus
   Vyttila VYTILA HUB
Poothotta 10:25 PM 10:25 PM 9 KL 39 J 9163
   Ancy
   Private Bus
   Trivandrum ALUVA,ANKAMALY
Thrissur 10:35 PM 10:35 PM 1
   Trivandrum-thrissur
   Private Bus
S/f
   Thrissur HARIPAD
Alappuzha 10:45 PM 10:45 PM 2
   Ksrtc Thrissur-alappuzha 4
   Private Bus
S/f
   Thrissur VYTTILA
Alappuzha 10:45 PM 10:45 PM 2
   Ksrtc Thrissur-alappuzha
   Private Bus
   Trivandrum ALUVA,ANKAMALY
Thrissur 10:50 PM 10:50 PM 1
   Trivandrum-thrissur
   Private Bus
S/f